Ergebnisse: Europäische Le Mans Serie - Saison 2024
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | A.Lynn | 4. | 32 | 13 | | | | |
|
25 | O.Caldwell | 4. | 32 | 13 | | | | |
|
25 | M.Kaiser | 4. | 32 | 13 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | M.Jakobsen | 1. | 51 | 6 | | | | |
|
37 | R.Miyata | 1. | 51 | 6 | | | | |
|
37 | L.Fluxá | 1. | 51 | 6 | | | | |
|
47 | P.Chatin | 418 | 4 | | | | |
||
47 | F.Vesti | 418 | 4 | | | | |
||
47 | A.García González | 418 | 4 | | | | |
||
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | J.van Uitert | 10. | 24 | 1 | | | | |
|
28 | R.De Gerus | 10. | 24 | 1 | | | | |
|
28 | P.Lafargue | 10. | 24 | 1 | | | | |
|
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | C.Milesi | 13. | 95 | 9 | | | | |
|
65 | A.Leclerc | 13. | 95 | 9 | | | | |
|
65 | M.Maldonado | 13. | 95 | 9 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | B.Hanley | 7. | 13 | 5 | | | | |
|
22 | M.Sato | 7. | 13 | 5 | | | | |
|
22 | F.Ugran | 7. | 13 | 5 | | | | |
|
23 | P.di Resta | 25. | 811 | 14 | | | | |
|
23 | F.Scherer | 25. | 811 | 14 | | | | |
|
23 | B.Garg | 25. | 811 | 14 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
34 | L.Ghiotto | 22. | 710 | 11 | | | | |
|
34 | C.Novalak | 22. | 710 | 11 | | | | |
|
34 | O.Gray | 22. | 710 | 11 | | | | |
|
43 | T.Dillmann | 16. | 68 | 12 | | | | |
|
43 | V.Lomko | 16. | 68 | 12 | | | | |
|
43 | S.Álvarez | 16. | 68 | 12 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
14 | L.Delétraz | 19. | 109 | 2 | | | | |
|
14 | R.Kubica | 19. | 109 | 2 | | | | |
|
14 | J.Edgar | 19. | 109 | 2 | | | | |
|
Vector Sport | ||||||||
10 | F.Drugovich | 28. | 1413 | 10 | | | | |
|
10 | R.Cullen | 28. | 1413 | 10 | | | | |
|
10 | S.Richelmi | 28. | 1413 | 10 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
9 | M.Cairoli | 12R | 3 | | | | |
||
9 | M.Capietto | 12R | 3 | | | | |
||
9 | J.Ried | 12R | 3 | | | | |
||
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
27 | W.Stevens | 1119 | 7 | | | | |
||
27 | N.Pino | 1119 | 7 | | | | |
||
27 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 1119 | 7 | | | | |
||
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | J.Allen | 1316 | 8 | | | | |
||
30 | J.Simmenauer | 1316 | 8 | | | | |
||
30 | N.Koolen | 1316 | 8 | | | | |
||
Klasse LMP2 Pro/Am | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
AF Corse | ||||||||
83 | A.Rovera | 1. | 196 | 16 | | | | |
|
83 | M.Vaxivière | 1. | 196 | 16 | | | | |
|
83 | F.Perrodo | 1. | 196 | 16 | | | | |
|
TDS Racing | ||||||||
29 | M.Beche | 4. | 187 | 17 | | | | |
|
29 | G.Saucy | 4. | 187 | 17 | | | | |
|
29 | R.Sales | 4. | 187 | 17 | | | | |
|
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | Alb.Costa Balboa | 7. | 1712 | 18 | | | | |
|
24 | C.Noble | 7. | 1712 | 18 | | | | |
|
24 | J.Falb | 7. | 1712 | 18 | | | | |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
20 | R.Bradley | 10. | 2114 | 21 | | | | |
|
20 | A.Quinn | 10. | 2114 | 21 | | | | |
|
20 | K.Lendoudis | 10. | 2114 | 21 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | B.Viscaal | 13. | 1515 | 15 | | | | |
|
77 | R.Binder | 13. | 1515 | 15 | | | | |
|
77 | G.Roda | 13. | 1515 | 15 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
3 | L.Hörr | 16. | 2217 | 22 | | | | |
|
3 | C.Bölükbaşı | 16. | 2217 | 22 | | | | |
|
3 | A.Latorre Canon | 16. | 2217 | 22 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
21 | O.Jarvis | 19. | 2038 | 19 | | | | |
|
21 | A.Meyrick | 19. | 2038 | 19 | | | | |
|
21 | D.Schneider | 19. | 2038 | 19 | | | | |
|
Team Virage | ||||||||
19 | N.A.Piquet | 16R | 20 | | | | |
||
19 | M.Bell | 16R | 20 | | | | |
||
19 | T.Wells | 16R | 20 | | | | |
||
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
Team Virage | ||||||||
8 | G.Henrion | 1. | 2420 | 25 | | | | |
|
8 | B.Pinheiro | 1. | 2420 | 25 | | | | |
|
8 | J.Gerbi | 1. | 2420 | 25 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Espirito Santo | 4. | 2321 | 24 | | | | |
|
17 | C.Oltramare | 4. | 2321 | 24 | | | | |
|
17 | N.Cristovão | 4. | 2321 | 24 | | | | |
|
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | A.Ali | 7. | 3022 | 30 | | | | |
|
11 | M.Bell | 7. | 3022 | 30 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | W.Brichacek | 12. | 2624 | 29 | | | | |
|
4 | B.García Espinar | 12. | 2624 | 29 | | | | |
|
4 | A.Mattschull | 12. | 2624 | 29 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
88 | K.Askey | 15. | 2825 | 28 | | | | |
|
88 | P.Perino | 15. | 2825 | 28 | | | | |
|
88 | A.Bukhantsov | 15. | 2825 | 28 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
31 | A.Doquin | 18. | 2926 | 27 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Foubert | 18. | 2926 | 27 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Wolff | 18. | 2926 | 27 | | | | |
|
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | D.Ali | 31R | 32 | | | | |
||
5 | B.Voisin | 31R | 32 | | | | |
||
5 | J.Dayson | 31R | 32 | | | | |
||
15 | G.Julien | 9. | 2523 | 23 | | | | |
|
15 | M.Jensen | 9. | 2523 | 23 | | | | |
|
15 | N.Adcock | 9. | 2523 | 23 | | | | |
|
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
12 | O.Tunjo | 21. | 2727 | 26 | | | | |
|
12 | L.Weiss | 21. | 2727 | 26 | | | | |
|
12 | T.Kratz | 21. | 2727 | 26 | | | | |
|
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
35 | J.Lahaye | 24. | 3237 | 31 | | | | |
|
35 | M.Lahaye | 24. | 3237 | 31 | | | | |
|
35 | A.Yvon | 24. | 3237 | | | | | |
|
35 | E.Trouillet | - - | 31- | | | | |
||
Klasse LM GT3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
Formula Racing | ||||||||
50 | N.Nielsen | 1. | 3528 | 38 | | | | |
|
50 | C.Laursen | 1. | 3528 | 38 | | | | |
|
50 | J.Laursen | 1. | 3528 | 38 | | | | |
|
GR Racing | ||||||||
86 | D.Rigon | 4. | 3929 | 40 | | | | |
|
86 | R.Pera | 4. | 3929 | 40 | | | | |
|
86 | M.Wainwright | 4. | 3929 | 40 | | | | |
|
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
63 | A.Caldarelli | 7. | 3430 | 35 | | | | |
|
63 | A.Jefferies | 7. | 3430 | 35 | | | | |
|
63 | H.Hamaguchi | 7. | 3430 | 35 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
59 | V.Hasse-Clot | 16. | 4133 | 36 | | | | |
|
59 | C.Stevenson | 16. | 4133 | 36 | | | | |
|
59 | D.DeBoer | 16. | 4133 | 36 | | | | |
|
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | U.De Pauw | 22. | 4035 | | | | | |
|
51 | E.Collard | 22. | 4035 | 41 | | | | |
|
51 | C.Samani | 22. | 4035 | 41 | | | | |
|
51 | N.Varrone | - - | 41- | | | | |
||
55 | M.Griffin | 13. | 3632 | 34 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Perel | 13. | 3632 | 34 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Cameron | 13. | 3632 | 34 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
60 | J.Andlauer | 10. | 4231 | 42 | | | | |
|
60 | M.Cressoni | 10. | 4231 | 42 | | | | |
|
60 | C.Schiavoni | 10. | 4231 | 42 | | | | |
|
85 | M.Gatting | 28. | 33R | 33 | | | | |
|
85 | R.Frey | 28. | 33R | 33 | | | | |
|
85 | S.Bovy | 28. | 33R | 33 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
97 | J.Adam | 19. | 3834 | 39 | | | | |
|
97 | L.Hanafin | 19. | 3834 | 39 | | | | |
|
97 | M.Berry | 19. | 3834 | 39 | | | | |
|
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | D.Serra | 25. | 3736 | 37 | | | | |
|
57 | E.Masson | 25. | 3736 | 37 | | | | |
|
57 | T.Kimura | 25. | 3736 | 37 | | | | |
|
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | P.Keen | 43R | 43 | | | | |
||
66 | B.Tuck | 43R | 43 | | | | |
||
66 | J.Hartshorne | 43R | 43 | | | | |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | A.Lynn | 4. | 32 | 13 | | | | |
|
25 | O.Caldwell | 4. | 32 | 13 | | | | |
|
25 | M.Kaiser | 4. | 32 | 13 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | M.Jakobsen | 1. | 51 | 6 | | | | |
|
37 | R.Miyata | 1. | 51 | 6 | | | | |
|
37 | L.Fluxá | 1. | 51 | 6 | | | | |
|
47 | P.Chatin | 412 | 4 | | | | |
||
47 | F.Vesti | 412 | 4 | | | | |
||
47 | A.García González | 412 | 4 | | | | |
||
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | J.van Uitert | 10. | 24 | 1 | | | | |
|
28 | R.De Gerus | 10. | 24 | 1 | | | | |
|
28 | P.Lafargue | 10. | 24 | 1 | | | | |
|
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | C.Milesi | 13. | 95 | 9 | | | | |
|
65 | A.Leclerc | 13. | 95 | 9 | | | | |
|
65 | M.Maldonado | 13. | 95 | 9 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | B.Hanley | 7. | 13 | 5 | | | | |
|
22 | M.Sato | 7. | 13 | 5 | | | | |
|
22 | F.Ugran | 7. | 13 | 5 | | | | |
|
23 | P.di Resta | 25. | 89 | 14 | | | | |
|
23 | F.Scherer | 25. | 89 | 14 | | | | |
|
23 | B.Garg | 25. | 89 | 14 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
34 | L.Ghiotto | 22. | 78 | 11 | | | | |
|
34 | C.Novalak | 22. | 78 | 11 | | | | |
|
34 | O.Gray | 22. | 78 | 11 | | | | |
|
43 | T.Dillmann | 16. | 66 | 12 | | | | |
|
43 | V.Lomko | 16. | 66 | 12 | | | | |
|
43 | S.Álvarez | 16. | 66 | 12 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
14 | L.Delétraz | 19. | 107 | 2 | | | | |
|
14 | R.Kubica | 19. | 107 | 2 | | | | |
|
14 | J.Edgar | 19. | 107 | 2 | | | | |
|
Vector Sport | ||||||||
10 | F.Drugovich | 28. | 1410 | 10 | | | | |
|
10 | R.Cullen | 28. | 1410 | 10 | | | | |
|
10 | S.Richelmi | 28. | 1410 | 10 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
9 | M.Cairoli | 12R | 3 | | | | |
||
9 | M.Capietto | 12R | 3 | | | | |
||
9 | J.Ried | 12R | 3 | | | | |
||
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
27 | W.Stevens | 1113 | 7 | | | | |
||
27 | N.Pino | 1113 | 7 | | | | |
||
27 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 1113 | 7 | | | | |
||
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | J.Allen | 1311 | 8 | | | | |
||
30 | J.Simmenauer | 1311 | 8 | | | | |
||
30 | N.Koolen | 1311 | 8 | | | | |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LMP2 Pro/Am | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Corse | ||||||||
83 | A.Rovera | 1. | 51 | 2 | | | | |
|
83 | M.Vaxivière | 1. | 51 | 2 | | | | |
|
83 | F.Perrodo | 1. | 51 | 2 | | | | |
|
TDS Racing | ||||||||
29 | M.Beche | 4. | 42 | 3 | | | | |
|
29 | G.Saucy | 4. | 42 | 3 | | | | |
|
29 | R.Sales | 4. | 42 | 3 | | | | |
|
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | Alb.Costa Balboa | 7. | 33 | 4 | | | | |
|
24 | C.Noble | 7. | 33 | 4 | | | | |
|
24 | J.Falb | 7. | 33 | 4 | | | | |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
20 | R.Bradley | 10. | 74 | 7 | | | | |
|
20 | A.Quinn | 10. | 74 | 7 | | | | |
|
20 | K.Lendoudis | 10. | 74 | 7 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | B.Viscaal | 13. | 15 | 1 | | | | |
|
77 | R.Binder | 13. | 15 | 1 | | | | |
|
77 | G.Roda | 13. | 15 | 1 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
3 | L.Hörr | 16. | 86 | 8 | | | | |
|
3 | C.Bölükbaşı | 16. | 86 | 8 | | | | |
|
3 | A.Latorre Canon | 16. | 86 | 8 | | | | |
|
United Autosports | ||||||||
21 | O.Jarvis | 19. | 67 | 5 | | | | |
|
21 | A.Meyrick | 19. | 67 | 5 | | | | |
|
21 | D.Schneider | 19. | 67 | 5 | | | | |
|
Team Virage | ||||||||
19 | N.A.Piquet | 2R | 6 | | | | |
||
19 | M.Bell | 2R | 6 | | | | |
||
19 | T.Wells | 2R | 6 | | | | |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Virage | ||||||||
8 | G.Henrion | 1. | 21 | 3 | | | | |
|
8 | B.Pinheiro | 1. | 21 | 3 | | | | |
|
8 | J.Gerbi | 1. | 21 | 3 | | | | |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Espirito Santo | 4. | 12 | 2 | | | | |
|
17 | C.Oltramare | 4. | 12 | 2 | | | | |
|
17 | N.Cristovão | 4. | 12 | 2 | | | | |
|
EuroInternational | ||||||||
11 | A.Ali | 7. | 83 | 8 | | | | |
|
11 | M.Bell | 7. | 83 | 8 | | | | |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | W.Brichacek | 12. | 45 | 7 | | | | |
|
4 | B.García Espinar | 12. | 45 | 7 | | | | |
|
4 | A.Mattschull | 12. | 45 | 7 | | | | |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
88 | K.Askey | 15. | 66 | 6 | | | | |
|
88 | P.Perino | 15. | 66 | 6 | | | | |
|
88 | A.Bukhantsov | 15. | 66 | 6 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
31 | A.Doquin | 18. | 77 | 5 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Foubert | 18. | 77 | 5 | | | | |
|
31 | J.Wolff | 18. | 77 | 5 | | | | |
|
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | D.Ali | 9R | 10 | | | | |
||
5 | B.Voisin | 9R | 10 | | | | |
||
5 | J.Dayson | 9R | 10 | | | | |
||
15 | G.Julien | 9. | 34 | 1 | | | | |
|
15 | M.Jensen | 9. | 34 | 1 | | | | |
|
15 | N.Adcock | 9. | 34 | 1 | | | | |
|
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
12 | O.Tunjo | 21. | 58 | 4 | | | | |
|
12 | L.Weiss | 21. | 58 | 4 | | | | |
|
12 | T.Kratz | 21. | 58 | 4 | | | | |
|
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
35 | J.Lahaye | 24. | 109 | 9 | | | | |
|
35 | M.Lahaye | 24. | 109 | 9 | | | | |
|
35 | A.Yvon | 24. | 109 | | | | | |
|
35 | E.Trouillet | - - | 9- | | | | |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
Klasse LM GT3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Formula Racing | ||||||||
50 | N.Nielsen | 1. | 31 | 6 | | | | |
|
50 | C.Laursen | 1. | 31 | 6 | | | | |
|
50 | J.Laursen | 1. | 31 | 6 | | | | |
|
GR Racing | ||||||||
86 | D.Rigon | 4. | 72 | 8 | | | | |
|
86 | R.Pera | 4. | 72 | 8 | | | | |
|
86 | M.Wainwright | 4. | 72 | 8 | | | | |
|
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
63 | A.Caldarelli | 7. | 23 | 3 | | | | |
|
63 | A.Jefferies | 7. | 23 | 3 | | | | |
|
63 | H.Hamaguchi | 7. | 23 | 3 | | | | |
|
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
59 | V.Hasse-Clot | 16. | 96 | 4 | | | | |
|
59 | C.Stevenson | 16. | 96 | 4 | | | | |
|
59 | D.DeBoer | 16. | 96 | 4 | | | | |
|
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | U.De Pauw | 22. | 88 | | | | | |
|
51 | E.Collard | 22. | 88 | 9 | | | | |
|
51 | C.Samani | 22. | 88 | 9 | | | | |
|
51 | N.Varrone | - - | 9- | | | | |
||
55 | M.Griffin | 13. | 45 | 2 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Perel | 13. | 45 | 2 | | | | |
|
55 | D.Cameron | 13. | 45 | 2 | | | | |
|
Proton Competition | ||||||||
60 | J.Andlauer | 10. | 104 | 10 | | | | |
|
60 | M.Cressoni | 10. | 104 | 10 | | | | |
|
60 | C.Schiavoni | 10. | 104 | 10 | | | | |
|
85 | M.Gatting | 28. | 1R | 1 | | | | |
|
85 | R.Frey | 28. | 1R | 1 | | | | |
|
85 | S.Bovy | 28. | 1R | 1 | | | | |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
97 | J.Adam | 19. | 67 | 7 | | | | |
|
97 | L.Hanafin | 19. | 67 | 7 | | | | |
|
97 | M.Berry | 19. | 67 | 7 | | | | |
|
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | D.Serra | 25. | 59 | 5 | | | | |
|
57 | E.Masson | 25. | 59 | 5 | | | | |
|
57 | T.Kimura | 25. | 59 | 5 | | | | |
|
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | P.Keen | 11R | 11 | | | | |
||
66 | B.Tuck | 11R | 11 | | | | |
||
66 | J.Hartshorne | 11R | 11 | | | | |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.3 Imola |
R.4 Spa-Francorchamps |
R.5 Mugello |
R.6 Portimao (Algarve) |