Ergebnisse: Europäische Le Mans Serie - Saison 2023
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | C.Allen | 1. | 28 | 51 | 423 | 11 | 12 | 42 | |
25 | A.Lynn | 1. | 28 | 51 | 423 | 11 | 12 | 42 | |
25 | K.Simpson | 1. | 28 | 51 | 423 | 11 | 12 | 42 | |
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | J.van Uitert | 7. | 55 | 38 | 74 | 68 | 43 | 33 | |
65 | T.van der Helm | 7. | 55 | 38 | 74 | 68 | 43 | 33 | |
65 | M.Maldonado | 7. | 55 | 38 | 74 | 68 | 43 | 33 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | O.Jarvis | 4. | 410 | 4112 | 11 | 213 | 61 | 21 | |
22 | P.Hanson | 4. | 410 | 4112 | 11 | 213 | 61 | 21 | |
22 | M.Sato | 4. | 410 | 4112 | 11 | 213 | 61 | 21 | |
* 23 | G.Patterson | - - | - - | 69 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 23 | P.di Resta | - - | - - | 69 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 23 | Gu.Smith | - - | - - | 69 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | N.Jani | 10. | 32 | 62 | 28 | 428 | 55 | 610 | |
30 | R.Binder | 10. | 32 | 62 | 28 | 428 | 55 | 610 | |
30 | N.Pino | 10. | 32 | 62 | 28 | 428 | 55 | 610 | |
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | L.Hörr | 13. | 76 | 26 | 52 | 312 | 39 | 114 | |
28 | P.Chatin | 13. | 76 | 26 | 52 | 312 | 39 | 114 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 13. | 76 | 26 | 52 | 312 | 39 | 114 | |
CLX Racing | ||||||||
47 | JM.Lopez | 16. | 17 | 15 | 46 | 79 | 74 | 715 | |
47 | V.Lomko | 16. | 17 | 15 | 46 | 79 | 74 | 715 | |
47 | R.De Gerus | 16. | 17 | 15 | 46 | 79 | 74 | 715 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
43 | O.Caldwell | 19. | 6R | 44 | 3R | 5R | 237 | 58 | |
43 | J.Aberdein | 19. | 6R | 44 | 3R | 5R | 237 | 58 | |
43 | R.Andrade | 19. | 6R | 44 | 3R | 5R | 237 | 58 | |
Klasse LMP2 Pro/Am | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
AF Corse | ||||||||
83 | M.Vaxivière | 1. | 133 | 119 | 115 | 135 | 138 | 144 | |
83 | F.Perrodo | 1. | 133 | 119 | 115 | 135 | 138 | 144 | |
83 | B.Barnicoat | 12. | 133 | 119 | - - | - - | 138 | 144 | |
83 | A.Rovera | 21. | - - | - - | 115 | 135 | - - | - - |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | M.Jakobsen | 3. | 104 | 137 | 13R | 112 | 166 | 175 | |
37 | N.Lapierre | 3. | 104 | 137 | 13R | 112 | 166 | 175 | |
37 | A.Coigny | 3. | 104 | 137 | 13R | 112 | 166 | 175 | |
TF Sport | ||||||||
34 | L.Delétraz | 6. | 81 | 73 | 826 | 83 | 912 | 97 | |
34 | C.Eastwood | 6. | 81 | 73 | 826 | 83 | 912 | 97 | |
34 | S.Yoluc | 6. | 81 | 73 | 826 | 83 | 912 | 97 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | M.Beche | 9. | 129 | 910 | 107 | 12R | 107 | 166 | |
24 | B.Hanley | 9. | 129 | 910 | 107 | 12R | 107 | 166 | |
24 | R.Sales | 9. | 129 | 910 | 107 | 12R | 107 | 166 | |
DragonSpeed | ||||||||
81 | S.Montoya | 15. | 4213 | 1414 | 1414 | 1510 | 1511 | 139 | |
81 | J.Montoya | 15. | 4213 | 1414 | 1414 | 1510 | 1511 | 139 | |
81 | H.Hedman | 15. | 4213 | 1414 | 1414 | 1510 | 1511 | 139 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
21 | A.Meyrick | 13. | 1416 | 1511 | 1710 | 144 | 1710 | 1521 | |
21 | D.Schneider | 13. | 1416 | 1511 | 1710 | 144 | 1710 | 1521 | |
21 | N.A.Piquet | 18. | 1416 | 1511 | - - | 144 | 1710 | 1521 | |
21 | F.Albuquerque | 33. | - - | - - | 1710 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | P.di Resta | 35. | 1617 | 1717 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | Gu.Smith | 35. | 1617 | 1717 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | J.McGuire | 37. | 1617 | 1717 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
20 | T.Vautier | 19. | 1514 | 1615 | 1611 | 177 | 1413 | 1213 | |
20 | F.Poordad | 19. | 1514 | 1615 | 1611 | 177 | 1413 | 1213 | |
20 | J.Hawksworth | 32. | 1514 | 1615 | - - | - - | 1413 | 1213 | |
20 | B.Viscaal | 27. | - - | - - | 1611 | 177 | - - | - - |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
3 | N.Berthon | 24. | 1111 | 1016 | 1515 | 1011 | 1214 | 1011 | |
3 | S.Álvarez | 24. | 1111 | 1016 | 1515 | 1011 | 1214 | 1011 | |
3 | T.Van Rompuy | 26. | 1111 | 1016 | - - | 1011 | 1214 | 1011 | |
3 | A.Laskaratos | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Proton Competition | ||||||||
99 | G.Roda | 22. | 912 | 813 | 912 | 9R | 11R | 812 | |
99 | J.Ried | 22. | 912 | 813 | 912 | 9R | 11R | 812 | |
99 | G.Bruni | 28. | 912 | 813 | 912 | 9R | - - | - - |
|
99 | B.Viscaal | 27. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11R | 812 | |
Team Virage | ||||||||
19 | I.Rodriguez | 29. | 1915 | 1242 | 1213 | 166 | 815 | 1137 | |
19 | T.Calderon | 29. | 1915 | 1242 | 1213 | 166 | 815 | 1137 | |
19 | R.Hodes | nsns | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
19 | D.Andersen | 34. | 1915 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
19 | A.Mattschull | 31. | - - | 1242 | 1213 | 166 | 815 | 1137 | |
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Siebert | 1. | 1718 | 2220 | 2316 | 2114 | 2019 | 1917 | |
17 | A.García González | 1. | 1718 | 2220 | 2316 | 2114 | 2019 | 1917 | |
17 | A.Chila | 1. | 1718 | 2220 | 2316 | 2114 | 2019 | 1917 | |
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
12 | O.Tunjo | 6. | 21R | 1819 | 2617 | dqns | 1916 | 2435 | |
12 | L.Weiss | 6. | 21R | 1819 | 2617 | dqns | 1916 | 2435 | |
12 | T.Kratz | 6. | 21R | 1819 | 2617 | dqns | 1916 | 2435 | |
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | J.Winslow | 14. | 2536 | 2422 | 2535 | 2630 | 2218 | 2718 | |
4 | A.Bukhantsov | 14. | 2536 | 2422 | 2535 | 2630 | 2218 | 2718 | |
4 | P.Perino | 14. | 2536 | 2422 | 2535 | 2630 | 2218 | 2718 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | K.Askey | 9. | 1819 | 2023 | 18R | 2415 | 24R | 2319 | |
13 | W.Brichacek | 9. | 1819 | 2023 | 18R | 2415 | 24R | 2319 | |
13 | N.Cristovão | 9. | 1819 | 2023 | 18R | 2415 | 24R | 2319 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | V.Eriksen | 24. | 2623 | 2826 | 2934 | 2817 | 2820 | 28R | |
5 | J.Manchester | 24. | 2623 | 2826 | 2934 | 2817 | 2820 | 28R | |
5 | J.Dayson | 24. | 2623 | 2826 | 2934 | 2817 | 2820 | 28R | |
15 | G.Julien | 17. | 2235 | 2321 | 2425 | 2520 | 2621 | 1825 | |
15 | M.Kaprzyk | 17. | 2235 | 2321 | 2425 | 2520 | 2621 | 1825 | |
15 | Hor.Felbermayr | 17. | 2235 | 2321 | 2425 | 2520 | 2621 | 1825 | |
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
31 | A.Doquin | 12. | 2020 | 2718 | 19R | 2231 | 2530 | 2226 | |
31 | J.Wolff | 12. | 2020 | 2718 | 19R | 2231 | 2530 | 2226 | |
31 | F.Michal | 32. | 2020 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
31 | J.Foubert | 20. | - - | 2718 | 19R | 2231 | 2530 | 2226 | |
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
35 | M.Lahaye | 21. | 2724 | 2541 | 2718 | 27R | 2717 | 21R | |
35 | J.Lahaye | 21. | 2724 | 2541 | 2718 | 27R | 2717 | 21R | |
35 | E.Trouillet | 21. | 2724 | 2541 | 2718 | 27R | 2717 | 21R | |
EuroInternational | ||||||||
10 | G.van Berlo | 33. | 24R | 4227 | 22R | 20R | - - | - - |
|
10 | N.Moss | 24R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | M.Lüthen | 33. | - - | 4227 | 22R | - - | - - | - - |
|
10 | F.Heriau | - - | - - | - - | 20R | - - | - - |
||
11 | M.Bell | 4. | 2821 | 2624 | 2127 | 2316 | 2136 | 2016 | |
11 | A.Ali | 4. | 2821 | 2624 | 2127 | 2316 | 2136 | 2016 | |
Team Virage | ||||||||
8 | M.Espirito Santo | 27. | 4125 | 2125 | 20R | 1819 | 18R | 2623 | |
8 | M.Jensen | 27. | 4125 | 2125 | 20R | 1819 | 18R | 2623 | |
8 | N.Adcock | 27. | 4125 | 2125 | 20R | 1819 | 18R | 2623 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
7 | R.Harper-Ellam | 30. | 2322 | 1928 | 2830 | 19R | 2329 | 25R | |
7 | T.Wells | 30. | 2322 | 1928 | 2830 | 19R | 2329 | 25R | |
Klasse GTE | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
60 | M.Cairoli | 7. | 3929 | 4030 | 3928 | 3918 | 3924 | 4031 | |
60 | M.Cressoni | 7. | 3929 | 4030 | 3928 | 3918 | 3924 | 4031 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 7. | 3929 | 4030 | 3928 | 3918 | 3924 | 4031 | |
Proton Competition | ||||||||
16 | C.Picariello | 1. | 3126 | 3437 | 3220 | 2922 | 3423 | 2920 | |
16 | Z.Robichon | 1. | 3126 | 3437 | 3220 | 2922 | 3423 | 2920 | |
16 | R.Hardwick | 1. | 3126 | 3437 | 3220 | 2922 | 3423 | 2920 | |
77 | J.Andlauer | 4. | 36R | 2929 | 3522 | 3727 | 3222 | 3122 | |
77 | G.Levorato | 4. | 36R | 2929 | 3522 | 3727 | 3222 | 3122 | |
77 | C.Ried | 4. | 36R | 2929 | 3522 | 3727 | 3222 | 3122 | |
93 | R.Lietz | 31. | 3433 | 3138 | 3321 | 33R | 4032 | 3534 | |
93 | M.Rump | 31. | 3433 | 3138 | 3321 | 33R | 4032 | 3534 | |
93 | M.Fassbender | 31. | 3433 | 3138 | 3321 | 33R | 4032 | 3534 | |
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | S.Huffaker | 10. | 3032 | 3632 | 3419 | 3624 | 3625 | 3036 | |
57 | T.Kimura | 10. | 3032 | 3632 | 3419 | 3624 | 3625 | 3036 | |
57 | F.Schandorff | 36. | 3032 | 3632 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
57 | D.Rigon | 29. | - - | - - | 3419 | - - | - - | - - |
|
57 | D.Serra | 34. | - - | - - | - - | 3624 | 3625 | 3036 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | J.Lancaster | 15. | 2928 | 3734 | 3023 | 31R | 3734 | 3427 | |
66 | L.Hanafin | 15. | 2928 | 3734 | 3023 | 31R | 3734 | 3427 | |
66 | M.Berry | 15. | 2928 | 3734 | 3023 | 31R | 3734 | 3427 | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | R.Aguas | 20. | 3831 | 3939 | 4032 | 3823 | 3527 | 3930 | |
51 | U.De Pauw | 20. | 3831 | 3939 | 4032 | 3823 | 3527 | 3930 | |
51 | K.Lendoudis | 20. | 3831 | 3939 | 4032 | 3823 | 3527 | 3930 | |
55 | D.Perel | 12. | 3730 | 3033 | 3724 | 3426 | 3328 | 3224 | |
55 | M.Griffin | 12. | 3730 | 3033 | 3724 | 3426 | 3328 | 3224 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 12. | 3730 | 3033 | 3724 | 3426 | 3328 | 3224 | |
Formula Racing | ||||||||
50 | C.Laursen | 18. | 3527 | 3236 | 31R | 3521 | 3035 | 3732 | |
50 | J.Laursen | 18. | 3527 | 3236 | 31R | 3521 | 3035 | 3732 | |
50 | M.Mac | 35. | 3527 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
50 | N.Nielsen | 30. | - - | 3236 | 31R | 3521 | 3035 | 3732 | |
TF Sport | ||||||||
72 | V.Hasse-Clot | 26. | 32R | 3335 | 3631 | 3025 | 2926 | 3633 | |
72 | M.Robin | 26. | 32R | 3335 | 3631 | 3025 | 2926 | 3633 | |
72 | A.Robin | 26. | 32R | 3335 | 3631 | 3025 | 2926 | 3633 | |
95 | J.Adam | 23. | 4034 | 3831 | 4133 | 4029 | 3833 | 3829 | |
95 | B.Tuck | 23. | 4034 | 3831 | 4133 | 4029 | 3833 | 3829 | |
95 | J.Hartshorne | 23. | 4034 | 3831 | 4133 | 4029 | 3833 | 3829 | |
GMB Motorsport | ||||||||
44 | N.Thiim | 37. | 33R | 3540 | 3829 | 32R | 3131 | 3328 | |
44 | G.Birch | 37. | 33R | 3540 | 3829 | 32R | 3131 | 3328 | |
44 | J.Møller | 37. | 33R | 3540 | 3829 | 32R | 3131 | 3328 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
* = Gastfahrer, erhält keine Punkte zur Meisterschaft
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
25 | C.Allen | 1. | 25 | 51 | 83 | 11 | 12 | 42 | |
25 | A.Lynn | 1. | 25 | 51 | 83 | 11 | 12 | 42 | |
25 | K.Simpson | 1. | 25 | 51 | 83 | 11 | 12 | 42 | |
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | J.van Uitert | 7. | 52 | 36 | 74 | 62 | 43 | 33 | |
65 | T.van der Helm | 7. | 52 | 36 | 74 | 62 | 43 | 33 | |
65 | M.Maldonado | 7. | 52 | 36 | 74 | 62 | 43 | 33 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | O.Jarvis | 4. | 46 | 77 | 11 | 25 | 61 | 21 | |
22 | P.Hanson | 4. | 46 | 77 | 11 | 25 | 61 | 21 | |
22 | M.Sato | 4. | 46 | 77 | 11 | 25 | 61 | 21 | |
* 23 | G.Patterson | - - | - - | 67 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 23 | P.di Resta | - - | - - | 67 | - - | - - | - - |
||
* 23 | Gu.Smith | - - | - - | 67 | - - | - - | - - |
||
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | N.Jani | 10. | 31 | 62 | 26 | 46 | 55 | 65 | |
30 | R.Binder | 10. | 31 | 62 | 26 | 46 | 55 | 65 | |
30 | N.Pino | 10. | 31 | 62 | 26 | 46 | 55 | 65 | |
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | L.Hörr | 13. | 73 | 25 | 52 | 34 | 36 | 16 | |
28 | P.Chatin | 13. | 73 | 25 | 52 | 34 | 36 | 16 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 13. | 73 | 25 | 52 | 34 | 36 | 16 | |
CLX Racing | ||||||||
47 | JM.Lopez | 16. | 14 | 14 | 45 | 73 | 74 | 77 | |
47 | V.Lomko | 16. | 14 | 14 | 45 | 73 | 74 | 77 | |
47 | R.De Gerus | 16. | 14 | 14 | 45 | 73 | 74 | 77 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
43 | O.Caldwell | 19. | 6R | 43 | 3R | 5R | 27 | 54 | |
43 | J.Aberdein | 19. | 6R | 43 | 3R | 5R | 27 | 54 | |
43 | R.Andrade | 19. | 6R | 43 | 3R | 5R | 27 | 54 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
* = Gastfahrer, erhält keine Punkte zur Meisterschaft
Klasse LMP2 Pro/Am | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AF Corse | ||||||||
83 | M.Vaxivière | 1. | 62 | 53 | 41 | 64 | 63 | 71 | |
83 | F.Perrodo | 1. | 62 | 53 | 41 | 64 | 63 | 71 | |
83 | B.Barnicoat | 12. | 62 | 53 | - - | - - | 63 | 71 | |
83 | A.Rovera | 21. | - - | - - | 41 | 64 | - - | - - |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | M.Jakobsen | 3. | 33 | 72 | 6R | 41 | 91 | 102 | |
37 | N.Lapierre | 3. | 33 | 72 | 6R | 41 | 91 | 102 | |
37 | A.Coigny | 3. | 33 | 72 | 6R | 41 | 91 | 102 | |
TF Sport | ||||||||
34 | L.Delétraz | 6. | 11 | 11 | 19 | 12 | 26 | 24 | |
34 | C.Eastwood | 6. | 11 | 11 | 19 | 12 | 26 | 24 | |
34 | S.Yoluc | 6. | 11 | 11 | 19 | 12 | 26 | 24 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | M.Beche | 9. | 54 | 34 | 32 | 5R | 32 | 93 | |
24 | B.Hanley | 9. | 54 | 34 | 32 | 5R | 32 | 93 | |
24 | R.Sales | 9. | 54 | 34 | 32 | 5R | 32 | 93 | |
DragonSpeed | ||||||||
81 | S.Montoya | 15. | 117 | 87 | 77 | 87 | 85 | 65 | |
81 | J.Montoya | 15. | 117 | 87 | 77 | 87 | 85 | 65 | |
81 | H.Hedman | 15. | 117 | 87 | 77 | 87 | 85 | 65 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
21 | A.Meyrick | 13. | 710 | 95 | 103 | 73 | 104 | 89 | |
21 | D.Schneider | 13. | 710 | 95 | 103 | 73 | 104 | 89 | |
21 | N.A.Piquet | 18. | 710 | 95 | - - | 73 | 104 | 89 | |
21 | F.Albuquerque | 33. | - - | - - | 103 | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | P.di Resta | 35. | 911 | 1110 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | Gu.Smith | 35. | 911 | 1110 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
23 | J.McGuire | 37. | 911 | 1110 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
20 | T.Vautier | 19. | 88 | 108 | 94 | 106 | 77 | 58 | |
20 | F.Poordad | 19. | 88 | 108 | 94 | 106 | 77 | 58 | |
20 | J.Hawksworth | 32. | 88 | 108 | - - | - - | 77 | 58 | |
20 | B.Viscaal | 27. | - - | - - | 94 | 106 | - - | - - |
|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
3 | N.Berthon | 24. | 45 | 49 | 88 | 38 | 58 | 36 | |
3 | S.Álvarez | 24. | 45 | 49 | 88 | 38 | 58 | 36 | |
3 | T.Van Rompuy | 26. | 45 | 49 | - - | 38 | 58 | 36 | |
3 | A.Laskaratos | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Proton Competition | ||||||||
99 | G.Roda | 22. | 26 | 26 | 25 | 2R | 4R | 17 | |
99 | J.Ried | 22. | 26 | 26 | 25 | 2R | 4R | 17 | |
99 | G.Bruni | 28. | 26 | 26 | 25 | 2R | - - | - - |
|
99 | B.Viscaal | 27. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 4R | 17 | |
Team Virage | ||||||||
19 | I.Rodriguez | 29. | 109 | 611 | 56 | 95 | 19 | 410 | |
19 | T.Calderon | 29. | 109 | 611 | 56 | 95 | 19 | 410 | |
19 | R.Hodes | nsns | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
19 | D.Andersen | 34. | 109 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
19 | A.Mattschull | 31. | - - | 611 | 56 | 95 | 19 | 410 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Siebert | 1. | 11 | 53 | 61 | 41 | 34 | 22 | |
17 | A.García González | 1. | 11 | 53 | 61 | 41 | 34 | 22 | |
17 | A.Chila | 1. | 11 | 53 | 61 | 41 | 34 | 22 | |
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
12 | O.Tunjo | 6. | 4R | 12 | 92 | dqns | 21 | 78 | |
12 | L.Weiss | 6. | 4R | 12 | 92 | dqns | 21 | 78 | |
12 | T.Kratz | 6. | 4R | 12 | 92 | dqns | 21 | 78 | |
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | J.Winslow | 14. | 810 | 75 | 88 | 97 | 53 | 103 | |
4 | A.Bukhantsov | 14. | 810 | 75 | 88 | 97 | 53 | 103 | |
4 | P.Perino | 14. | 810 | 75 | 88 | 97 | 53 | 103 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | K.Askey | 9. | 22 | 36 | 1R | 72 | 7R | 64 | |
13 | W.Brichacek | 9. | 22 | 36 | 1R | 72 | 7R | 64 | |
13 | N.Cristovão | 9. | 22 | 36 | 1R | 72 | 7R | 64 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | V.Eriksen | 24. | 96 | 119 | 127 | 114 | 115 | 11R | |
5 | J.Manchester | 24. | 96 | 119 | 127 | 114 | 115 | 11R | |
5 | J.Dayson | 24. | 96 | 119 | 127 | 114 | 115 | 11R | |
15 | G.Julien | 17. | 59 | 64 | 74 | 86 | 96 | 16 | |
15 | M.Kaprzyk | 17. | 59 | 64 | 74 | 86 | 96 | 16 | |
15 | Hor.Felbermayr | 17. | 59 | 64 | 74 | 86 | 96 | 16 | |
Racing Spirit of Léman | ||||||||
31 | A.Doquin | 12. | 33 | 101 | 2R | 58 | 88 | 57 | |
31 | J.Wolff | 12. | 33 | 101 | 2R | 58 | 88 | 57 | |
31 | F.Michal | 32. | 33 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
31 | J.Foubert | 20. | - - | 101 | 2R | 58 | 88 | 57 | |
Ultimate Racing | ||||||||
35 | M.Lahaye | 21. | 107 | 812 | 103 | 10R | 102 | 4R | |
35 | J.Lahaye | 21. | 107 | 812 | 103 | 10R | 102 | 4R | |
35 | E.Trouillet | 21. | 107 | 812 | 103 | 10R | 102 | 4R | |
EuroInternational | ||||||||
10 | G.van Berlo | 33. | 7R | 1210 | 5R | 3R | - - | - - |
|
10 | N.Moss | 7R | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
10 | M.Lüthen | 33. | - - | 1210 | 5R | - - | - - | - - |
|
10 | F.Heriau | - - | - - | - - | 3R | - - | - - |
||
11 | M.Bell | 4. | 114 | 97 | 45 | 63 | 49 | 31 | |
11 | A.Ali | 4. | 114 | 97 | 45 | 63 | 49 | 31 | |
Team Virage | ||||||||
8 | M.Espirito Santo | 27. | 128 | 48 | 3R | 15 | 1R | 95 | |
8 | M.Jensen | 27. | 128 | 48 | 3R | 15 | 1R | 95 | |
8 | N.Adcock | 27. | 128 | 48 | 3R | 15 | 1R | 95 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
7 | R.Harper-Ellam | 30. | 65 | 211 | 116 | 2R | 67 | 8R | |
7 | T.Wells | 30. | 65 | 211 | 116 | 2R | 67 | 8R | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GTE | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
60 | M.Cairoli | 7. | 114 | 122 | 107 | 111 | 113 | 128 | |
60 | M.Cressoni | 7. | 114 | 122 | 107 | 111 | 113 | 128 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 7. | 114 | 122 | 107 | 111 | 113 | 128 | |
Proton Competition | ||||||||
16 | C.Picariello | 1. | 31 | 69 | 32 | 13 | 62 | 11 | |
16 | Z.Robichon | 1. | 31 | 69 | 32 | 13 | 62 | 11 | |
16 | R.Hardwick | 1. | 31 | 69 | 32 | 13 | 62 | 11 | |
77 | J.Andlauer | 4. | 8R | 11 | 64 | 98 | 41 | 32 | |
77 | G.Levorato | 4. | 8R | 11 | 64 | 98 | 41 | 32 | |
77 | C.Ried | 4. | 8R | 11 | 64 | 98 | 41 | 32 | |
93 | R.Lietz | 31. | 68 | 310 | 43 | 5R | 129 | 711 | |
93 | M.Rump | 31. | 68 | 310 | 43 | 5R | 129 | 711 | |
93 | M.Fassbender | 31. | 68 | 310 | 43 | 5R | 129 | 711 | |
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | S.Huffaker | 10. | 27 | 84 | 51 | 85 | 84 | 212 | |
57 | T.Kimura | 10. | 27 | 84 | 51 | 85 | 84 | 212 | |
57 | F.Schandorff | 36. | 27 | 84 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
57 | D.Rigon | 29. | - - | - - | 51 | - - | - - | - - |
|
57 | D.Serra | 34. | - - | - - | - - | 85 | 84 | 212 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | J.Lancaster | 15. | 13 | 96 | 15 | 3R | 911 | 64 | |
66 | L.Hanafin | 15. | 13 | 96 | 15 | 3R | 911 | 64 | |
66 | M.Berry | 15. | 13 | 96 | 15 | 3R | 911 | 64 | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
51 | R.Aguas | 20. | 106 | 1111 | 1110 | 104 | 76 | 117 | |
51 | U.De Pauw | 20. | 106 | 1111 | 1110 | 104 | 76 | 117 | |
51 | K.Lendoudis | 20. | 106 | 1111 | 1110 | 104 | 76 | 117 | |
55 | D.Perel | 12. | 95 | 25 | 86 | 67 | 57 | 43 | |
55 | M.Griffin | 12. | 95 | 25 | 86 | 67 | 57 | 43 | |
55 | D.Cameron | 12. | 95 | 25 | 86 | 67 | 57 | 43 | |
Formula Racing | ||||||||
50 | C.Laursen | 18. | 72 | 48 | 2R | 72 | 212 | 99 | |
50 | J.Laursen | 18. | 72 | 48 | 2R | 72 | 212 | 99 | |
50 | M.Mac | 35. | 72 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
50 | N.Nielsen | 30. | - - | 48 | 2R | 72 | 212 | 99 | |
TF Sport | ||||||||
72 | V.Hasse-Clot | 26. | 4R | 57 | 79 | 26 | 15 | 810 | |
72 | M.Robin | 26. | 4R | 57 | 79 | 26 | 15 | 810 | |
72 | A.Robin | 26. | 4R | 57 | 79 | 26 | 15 | 810 | |
95 | J.Adam | 23. | 129 | 103 | 1211 | 129 | 1010 | 106 | |
95 | B.Tuck | 23. | 129 | 103 | 1211 | 129 | 1010 | 106 | |
95 | J.Hartshorne | 23. | 129 | 103 | 1211 | 129 | 1010 | 106 | |
GMB Motorsport | ||||||||
44 | N.Thiim | 37. | 5R | 712 | 98 | 4R | 38 | 55 | |
44 | G.Birch | 37. | 5R | 712 | 98 | 4R | 38 | 55 | |
44 | J.Møller | 37. | 5R | 712 | 98 | 4R | 38 | 55 | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |