Top6 der Fahrerwertung:
Klasse LMP 2:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 85 | Pierre Ragues 1 Sieg | ||
1. | 85 | Nelson Panciatici 1 Sieg | ||
3. | 77 | Pierre Thiriet 2 Siege | ||
4. | 71 | Oliver Turvey 1 Sieg | ||
4. | 71 | Simon Dolan 1 Sieg | ||
6. | 69 | Jonathan Hirschi 1 Sieg |
Klasse LMP C:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 115 | Gary Hirsch 3 Siege | ||
1. | 115 | Paul-Loup Chatin 3 Siege | ||
3. | 98 | Soheil Ayari 2 Siege | ||
3. | 98 | Anthony Pons 2 Siege | ||
5. | 34 | Alex Loan Ventura | ||
6. | 19 | Nico Verdonck |
Klasse GTE:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 114 | Johnny Mowlem 3 Siege | ||
1. | 114 | Matt Griffin 3 Siege | ||
3. | 80 | Christian Ried 2 Siege | ||
4. | 70 | Nick Tandy 2 Siege | ||
5. | 63 | Marco Cioci | ||
5. | 63 | Piergiuseppe Perazzini | ||
5. | 63 | Federico Leo |
Klasse GTC:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 100 | Fabio Babini 4 Siege | ||
1. | 100 | Kirill Ladygin 4 Siege | ||
1. | 100 | Victor Shaitar 4 Siege | ||
4. | 76 | Lorenzo Casè | ||
4. | 76 | Stefano Gai | ||
4. | 76 | Andrea Rizzoli |
letzte Veranstaltung:
Le Castellet (Paul Ricard)
28.09.2013
(Rennen 5 von 5)
Klasse LMP 2:
1. Brendon Hartley
1. Jonathan Hirschi
2. Natacha Gachnang
2. Christian Klien
3. Oliver Turvey
3. Simon Dolan
Klasse LMP C:
1. Soheil Ayari
1. Anthony Pons
2. Paul-Loup Chatin
2. Gary Hirsch
Klasse GTE:
1. Johnny Mowlem
1. Matt Griffin
2. Andrea Bertolini
2. Joel Camathias
3. Christian Ried
3. Nick Tandy
3. Klaus Bachler
Klasse GTC:
1. Victor Shaitar
1. Kirill Ladygin
1. Fabio Babini
2. Devi Markozov
2. Alexander Frolov
2. Luca Persiani
3. Steeve Hiesse
3. Cédric Mézard
Statistik
Sieger dieser Saison
Klasse LMP 2:
2 Siege:
Mathias Beche
Pierre Thiriet
1 Sieg:
Brendon Hartley
Nelson Panciatici
Pierre Ragues
Oliver Turvey
Simon Dolan
Jonathan Hirschi
Klasse LMP C:
3 Siege:
Paul-Loup Chatin
Gary Hirsch
2 Siege:
Soheil Ayari
Anthony Pons
Klasse GTE:
3 Siege:
Johnny Mowlem
Matt Griffin
2 Siege:
Nick Tandy
Christian Ried
1 Sieg:
Gianluca Roda
Klaus Bachler
Klasse GTC:
4 Siege:
Fabio Babini
Victor Shaitar
Kirill Ladygin
1 Sieg:
Oliver Millroy
Alasdair McCaig
Andrew Smith