Ergebnisse: LeMans Serie (LMS) - Saison 2010
Klasse P1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peugeot Sport | |||||||
1 | A.Davidson | 18. | - - | 74e | - - | - - | 31ee | |
1 | M.Gene | 31. | - - | 74e | - - | - - | - - |
|
1 | A.Wurz | 31. | - - | 74e | - - | - - | - - |
|
2 | F.Montagny | 28. | - - | 32e | - - | - - | - - |
|
2 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | - - | 32e | - - | - - | - - |
|
2/1 | N.Minassian | 27. | - - | 3ns | - - | - - | 31ee | |
3 | P.Lamy | 21. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | S.Bourdais | 21. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | S.Pagenaud | 21. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Oreca | |||||||
4 | N.Lapierre | 2. | 14e | 4R | 11e | 431ee | 42ee | |
4 | O.Panis | 12. | 14e | 4R | 11e | 4nc | - - |
|
4 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | 14e | - - | 11e | 431ee | 42ee | |
4 | L.Duval | 24. | - - | 4R | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | S.Ayari | 24. | 45ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | D.Andre | 24. | 45ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | L.Duval | 24. | 45ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Beechdean Mansell | |||||||
5 | L.Mansell | 14. | 714e | - - | - - | 67ee | 117 | |
5 | G.Mansell | 14. | 714e | - - | - - | 67ee | 117 | |
5 | N.Mansell | 30. | 714e | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Joest | |||||||
7 | A.McNish | 9. | 21e | 63ee | - - | - - | 1R | |
7 | T.Kristensen | 29. | nsns | 63ee | - - | - - | 1R | |
7/8 | R.Capello | 3. | 21e | 63ee | - - | - - | 23e | |
8 | M.Fässler | 36. | - - | 512e | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | A.Lotterer | 36. | - - | 512e | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | B.Treluyer | 36. | - - | 512e | - - | - - | - - |
|
9 | R.Dumas | 34. | - - | 25e | - - | - - | - - |
|
9 | M.Rockenfeller | 34. | - - | 25e | - - | - - | - - |
|
9/8 | T.Bernhard | 19. | - - | 25e | - - | - - | 23e | |
Aston Martin Racing | |||||||
007 | A.Meyrick | - - | - - | - - | - - | 44R | ||
009 | S.Mücke | 13. | 32e | - - | - - | - - | 64ee | |
009 | J.Barazi | - - | - - | - - | - - | 6nc | ||
009 | S.Hancock | 33. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 64ee | |
009/007 | A.Fernandez | 16. | 32e | - - | - - | - - | 44R | |
009/007 | H.Primat | 16. | 32e | - - | - - | - - | 44R | |
Signature | |||||||
008 | P.Ragues | 4. | 86e | 813e | 33ee | 523ee | 96ee | |
008 | F.Mailleux | 4. | 86e | 813e | 33ee | 523ee | 96ee | |
008 | V.Ickx | 4. | 86e | 813e | 33ee | 523ee | 96ee | |
Drayson Racing | |||||||
11 | P.Drayson | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 711e | |
11 | J.Cocker | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 711e | |
Rebellion Racing | |||||||
12 | N.Prost | 7. | 611e | 9R | 22e | 38ee | 85ee | |
12 | N.Jani | 7. | 611e | 9R | 22e | 38ee | 85ee | |
13 | A.Belicchi | 10. | 53ee | 1111ee | 420 | 2R | 537 | |
13 | J.Boullion | 10. | 53ee | 1111ee | 420 | 2R | 537 | |
13 | Gu.Smith | 20. | 53ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team LNT | |||||||
20 | T.Burgess | 41. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1222e | |
20 | J.Mowlem | - - | - - | - - | - - | 12nc | ||
20 | C.McMurry | 41. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1222e | |
Klasse P2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Oak Racing | |||||||
24 | M.Lahaye | 6. | 1110ee | 139ee | 825 | 93 | 1616 | |
24 | J.Nicolet | 6. | 1110ee | 139ee | 825 | 93 | 1616 | |
35 | R.Hein | 8. | ns8ee | 178 | 9R | 89 | ns10 | |
35 | G.Moreau | 8. | ns8ee | 178 | 9R | 89 | ns10 | |
Ray Mallock Limited | |||||||
25 | T.Erdos | 1. | 129e | 127e | 74ee | 104ee | 1512ee | |
25 | M.Newton | 1. | 129e | 127e | 74ee | 104ee | 1512ee | |
25 | A.Wallace | 14. | 129e | 127e | - - | - - | - - |
|
25 | B.Collins | 19. | - - | - - | 74ee | 104ee | 15nc | |
Race Performance | |||||||
27 | M.Frey | 22. | 18R | 2039e | - - | 1524ee | 2240ee | |
27 | R.Meichtry | 34. | 18R | 2039e | - - | - - | - - |
|
27 | T.Dueck | 18R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
27 | C.Buncombe | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 1524ee | - - |
|
27 | P.Bruneau | 30. | - - | 2039e | - - | - - | 2240ee | |
27 | M.Rostan | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2240ee | |
Racing Box | |||||||
29 | M.Cioci | 24. | 16R | - - | - - | 146ee | 1818ee | |
29 | P.Perazzini | 24. | 16R | - - | - - | 146ee | 1818ee | |
29 | L.Pirri Ardizzone | 24. | 16R | 15ns | - - | 146ee | 1818ee | |
29 | F.Francioni | - - | 15ns | - - | - - | - - |
||
30 | F.Geri | 18. | 1413e | 1610e | - - | 1125ee | - - |
|
30 | G.Piccini | 20. | 1413e | 1610e | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | A.Piccini | 20. | 1413e | 1610e | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | F.Leo | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 1125ee | 1713ee | |
30 | F.Babini | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 1125ee | 1713ee | |
30 | L.Casè | 33. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1713ee | |
RLR Motorsport | |||||||
31 | W.Hughes | 35. | - - | - - | - - | 1318e | - - |
|
31 | R.Garofall | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 1318e | 20R | |
31 | B.Gates | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 1318e | 20R | |
31 | S.Phillips | - - | - - | - - | - - | 20R | ||
Pegasus Racing | |||||||
36 | J.Schell | 15. | 2126e | 2416ee | 1722ee | 22R | 21R | |
36 | J.Metz | 27. | 2126e | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
36 | F.Da Rocha | 15. | 2126e | 2416ee | 1722ee | 22R | 21R | |
Welter Racing / Salini | |||||||
37 | P.Salini | 15R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
37 | S.Salini | 15R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
37 | T.Gommendy | 15R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Kruse Schiller Motorsport | |||||||
39 | J.de Pourtales | 31. | 1729e | 18R | - - | - - | 19nc | |
39 | H.Noda | 32. | 1729e | 18R | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | J.Kennard | 23. | 1729e | 18R | - - | - - | 1921ee | |
39 | L.Ordóñez | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1921ee | |
ASM Team | |||||||
40 | M.Amaral | 12. | 10R | 146e | 6R | 72 | 139ee | |
40 | O.Pla | 12. | 10R | 146e | 6R | 72 | 139ee | |
40 | W.Hughes | 35. | 10R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Bruichladdich | |||||||
41 | K.Ojjeh | 10. | 1312e | 50R | 105ee | 125ee | 1419 | |
41 | T.Greaves | 17. | 1312e | 50R | 105ee | 12nc | 14nc | |
41 | C.Ebbesvik | 10. | 1312e | 50R | 105ee | 125ee | 1419 | |
Strakka Racing | |||||||
42 | N.Leventis | 3. | 97e | 10R | 5R | 11ee | 108ee | |
42 | D.Watts | 3. | 97e | 10R | 5R | 11ee | 108ee | |
42 | J.Kane | 3. | 97e | 10R | 5R | 11ee | 108ee | |
Klasse FLM | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
DAMS | |||||||
43 | A.Barlesi | 1. | 2417 | 26R | 158 | 2022 | 2720 | |
43 | A.Cicognani | 4. | 2417 | 26R | 15nc | 2022 | 2720 | |
43 | G.Chalandon | 1. | 2417 | 26R | 158 | 2022 | 2720 | |
44 | D.Stirling | 24. | 19R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | L.Hines | 24. | 19R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | E.Piscopo | 24. | 19R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | J.Firth | 14. | - - | - - | 166 | 17R | 2514 | |
44 | W.Hughes | 14. | - - | - - | 166 | - - | 2514 | |
44 | D.Manning | - - | - - | - - | 17R | - - |
||
Boutsen Energy Racing | |||||||
45 | D.Kraihamer | 6. | 23R | 2118 | 1419 | 2130 | 2633 | |
45 | N.de Crem | 6. | 23R | 2118 | 1419 | 2130 | 2633 | |
45 | B.Delhez | 18. | 23R | 2118 | 14nc | 2130 | 2633 | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
46 | P.Kutemann | 8. | 40R | 4736 | 3223 | 3626 | 4139 | |
46 | PM.Basso | 8. | 40R | 4736 | 3223 | 3626 | 4139 | |
46 | J.Hartshorne | 8. | 40R | 4736 | 3223 | 3626 | 4139 | |
Hope PoleVision Racing | |||||||
47 | S.Zacchia | 3. | 2519 | 2314 | 13R | 1929 | 2415 | |
47 | W.Kaufmann | 12. | 2519 | 2314 | - - | - - | - - |
|
47 | L.Moro | 5. | 2519 | 2314 | 13R | 1929 | - - |
|
47 | O.Lombard | 21. | - - | - - | 13R | 1929 | 2415 | |
48 | C.Pillon | 11. | 2016 | 19R | 12R | 18ns | 2317 | |
48 | M.Beche | 19. | 2016 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
48 | V.Capillaire | 20. | 2016 | 19R | 12R | 18ns | - - |
|
48 | N.Verdonck | 22. | - - | 19R | 12R | 18ns | 2317 | |
48 | C.Hollings | 23. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2317 | |
Applewood Seven | |||||||
49 | D.Toulemonde | 13. | 2215 | 22R | 11R | 16R | - - |
|
49 | D.Zollinger | 16. | 2215 | 22R | - - | - - | - - |
|
49 | R.Zampatti | 16. | 2215 | 22R | - - | - - | - - |
|
49 | M.Beche | 19. | - - | - - | 11R | 16R | - - |
|
Klasse GT1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Larbre Compétition | |||||||
50 | G.Gardel | 1. | 2624e | 4631e | 2521e | 2621e | 2838e | |
50 | P.Goueslard | 1. | 2624e | 4631e | 2521e | 2621e | 2838e | |
50 | J.Canal | 4. | 2624e | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
50 | F.Rees | 3. | - - | 4631e | 2521e | 2621e | 2838e | |
Fischer Racing | |||||||
52 | T.Enge | - - | 29R | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | C.Nygaard | - - | 29R | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | S.Mücke | - - | 29R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Matech Competition | |||||||
60 | T.Mutsch | 9. | - - | 2723e | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | J.Hirschi | 9. | - - | 2723e | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | M.Beche | 9. | - - | 2723e | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | C.Allemann | 12. | - - | 4128e | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | R.Frey | 12. | - - | 4128e | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | Y.Zimmer | 12. | - - | 4128e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Atlas FX-Team | |||||||
66 | J.Schroyen | 5. | - - | 3533e | 2024e | - - | - - |
|
66 | C.van Dam | 5. | - - | 3533e | 2024e | 38R | - - |
|
66 | A.Lacko | 18. | - - | 3533e | - - | - - | - - |
|
66 | N.Walchhofer | - - | - - | ncnc | 38ns | - - |
||
66 | S.Lemeret | - - | - - | - - | 38R | - - |
||
Marc VDS Racing Team | |||||||
70 | B.Leinders | 7. | - - | 2517e | - - | - - | - - |
|
70 | M.Palttala | 7. | - - | 2517e | - - | - - | - - |
|
70 | E.de Doncker | - - | ncnc | - - | - - | - - |
||
Luc Alphand Aventures | |||||||
72 | J.Jousse | 15. | - - | 2832e | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | S.Gregoire | 15. | - - | 2832e | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | D.Hart | 15. | - - | 2832e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Klasse GT2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
Prospeed Competition | |||||||
75 | M.Holzer | 26. | 38R | 3927e | 28R | 30R | 3324 | |
75 | R.Westbrook | 26. | 38R | 3927e | 28R | 30R | 3324 | |
98 | P.van Splunteren | 44. | - - | 4835e | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | N.Hommerson | 44. | - - | 4835e | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | L.Machiels | 44. | - - | 4835e | - - | - - | - - |
|
IMSA Performance | |||||||
76 | R.Narac | 10. | 3427e | 3822e | 2317ee | 3212ee | 3928 | |
76 | P.Pilet | 10. | 3427e | 3822e | 2317ee | 3212ee | 3928 | |
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||||
77 | M.Lieb | 1. | 2818e | 3115e | 2410e | 3110ee | 3127ee | |
77 | R.Lietz | 1. | 2818e | 3115e | 2410e | 3110ee | 3127ee | |
86 | M.Seefried | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 3727e | - - |
|
86 | Hor.Felbermayr | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 3727e | - - |
|
86 | Hor.Felbermayr | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 3727e | - - |
|
88 | C.Ried | 6. | 3620e | 3626e | 2212ee | 3316ee | 3532ee | |
88 | M.Ragginger | 6. | 3620e | 3626e | 2212ee | 3316ee | 3532ee | |
88 | P.Long | 17. | 3620e | 3626e | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | W.Henzler | 35. | - - | - - | 2212ee | - - | - - |
|
88 | R.Dumas | 34. | - - | - - | - - | 3316ee | 3532ee | |
Team Schnitzer | |||||||
78 | J.Müller | 24. | 3925e | 3734e | - - | - - | 3830e | |
78 | D.Werner | 24. | 3925e | 3734e | - - | - - | 3830e | |
78 | U.Alzen | 43. | - - | 3734e | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | A.Priaulx | 31. | - - | 4221e | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | D.Müller | 31. | - - | 4221e | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | A.Farfus | 31. | - - | 4221e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Spyker Squadron | |||||||
85 | P.Dumbreck | 16. | 3528e | 4325e | 3116e | 3419ee | 3629ee | |
85 | To.Coronel | 20. | 3528e | 4325e | - - | 3419ee | 3629ee | |
85 | J.Bleekemolen | 28. | 3528e | - - | 3116e | - - | - - |
|
Farnbacher Racing | |||||||
89 | D.Farnbacher | 29. | 37R | 4529e | 2914ee | 2920ee | 34R | |
89 | A.Simonsen | 29. | 37R | 4529e | 2914ee | 2920ee | 34R | |
CRS Racing | |||||||
90 | P.Ehret | 18. | 3322e | 3438e | 3018e | 3528e | 4236e | |
90 | P.Quaife | 18. | 3322e | 3438e | 3018e | 3528e | 4236e | |
90 | P.Kaffer | 23. | 3322e | 3438e | 3018e | - - | 4236e | |
91 | A.Kirkaldy | 12. | 29R | 3224e | 2115e | 2511ee | 4026ee | |
91 | T.Mullen | 12. | 29R | 3224e | 2115e | 2511ee | 4026ee | |
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
92 | R.Bell | 21. | 31R | 40R | 2711ee | 2815ee | 2925 | |
92 | D.Turner | 21. | 31R | 40R | 2711ee | 2815ee | 2925 | |
James Watt Automotive | |||||||
93 | P.Daniels | 47. | - - | 4937e | - - | - - | - - |
|
93 | N.Lanik | 47. | - - | 4937e | - - | - - | - - |
|
93 | O.Slingerland | 47. | - - | 4937e | - - | - - | - - |
|
AF Corse | |||||||
94 | L.Perez Companc | 14. | 3223e | 3330e | 2613 | 2717 | 3731 | |
94 | M.Russo | 14. | 3223e | 3330e | 2613 | 2717 | 3731 | |
95 | G.Fisichella | 3. | 3021e | 4420e | 199e | 2413e | 3035e | |
95 | T.Vilander | 3. | 3021e | 4420e | 199e | 2413e | 3035e | |
95 | J.Alesi | 3. | 3021e | 4420e | 199e | 2413e | 3035e | |
96 | G.Bruni | 8. | 27R | 3019e | 187e | - - | 3223 | |
96 | J.Melo | 8. | 27R | 3019e | 187e | - - | 3223 | |
96 | A.Barba Lopez | 35. | - - | - - | - - | 2314 | - - |
|
96 | A.Parente | 35. | - - | - - | - - | 2314 | - - |
|
Gulf Racing | |||||||
99 | F.Giroix | 38. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 4334e | |
99 | R.Goethe | 38. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 4334e | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse P1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peugeot Sport | |||||||
1 | A.Davidson | 18. | - - | 74e | - - | - - | 31ee | |
1 | M.Gene | 31. | - - | 74e | - - | - - | - - |
|
1 | A.Wurz | 31. | - - | 74e | - - | - - | - - |
|
2 | F.Montagny | 28. | - - | 32e | - - | - - | - - |
|
2 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | - - | 32e | - - | - - | - - |
|
2/1 | N.Minassian | 27. | - - | 3ns | - - | - - | 31ee | |
3 | P.Lamy | 21. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | S.Bourdais | 21. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
3 | S.Pagenaud | 21. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Oreca | |||||||
4 | N.Lapierre | 2. | 14e | 4R | 11e | 34ee | 42ee | |
4 | O.Panis | 12. | 14e | 4R | 11e | 3nc | - - |
|
4 | S.Sarrazin | 1. | 14e | - - | 11e | 34ee | 42ee | |
4 | L.Duval | 24. | - - | 4R | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | S.Ayari | 24. | 45ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | D.Andre | 24. | 45ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
6 | L.Duval | 24. | 45ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Beechdean Mansell | |||||||
5 | L.Mansell | 14. | 78e | - - | - - | 51ee | 107 | |
5 | G.Mansell | 14. | 78e | - - | - - | 51ee | 107 | |
5 | N.Mansell | 30. | 78e | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Joest | |||||||
7 | A.McNish | 9. | 21e | 63ee | - - | - - | 1R | |
7 | T.Kristensen | 29. | nsns | 63ee | - - | - - | 1R | |
7/8 | R.Capello | 3. | 21e | 63ee | - - | - - | 23e | |
8 | M.Fässler | 36. | - - | 57e | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | A.Lotterer | 36. | - - | 57e | - - | - - | - - |
|
8 | B.Treluyer | 36. | - - | 57e | - - | - - | - - |
|
9 | R.Dumas | 34. | - - | 25e | - - | - - | - - |
|
9 | M.Rockenfeller | 34. | - - | 25e | - - | - - | - - |
|
9/8 | T.Bernhard | 19. | - - | 25e | - - | - - | 23e | |
Aston Martin Racing | |||||||
007 | A.Meyrick | - - | - - | - - | - - | 12R | ||
009 | S.Mücke | 13. | 32e | - - | - - | - - | 64ee | |
009 | J.Barazi | - - | - - | - - | - - | 6nc | ||
009 | S.Hancock | 33. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 64ee | |
009/007 | A.Fernandez | 16. | 32e | - - | - - | - - | 12R | |
009/007 | H.Primat | 16. | 32e | - - | - - | - - | 12R | |
Signature | |||||||
008 | P.Ragues | 4. | 86e | 88e | 33ee | 43ee | 96ee | |
008 | F.Mailleux | 4. | 86e | 88e | 33ee | 43ee | 96ee | |
008 | V.Ickx | 4. | 86e | 88e | 33ee | 43ee | 96ee | |
Drayson Racing | |||||||
11 | P.Drayson | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 78e | |
11 | J.Cocker | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 78e | |
Rebellion Racing | |||||||
12 | N.Prost | 7. | 67e | 9R | 22e | 22ee | 85ee | |
12 | N.Jani | 7. | 67e | 9R | 22e | 22ee | 85ee | |
13 | A.Belicchi | 10. | 53ee | 106ee | 44 | 1R | 510 | |
13 | J.Boullion | 10. | 53ee | 106ee | 44 | 1R | 510 | |
13 | Gu.Smith | 20. | 53ee | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team LNT | |||||||
20 | T.Burgess | 41. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 119e | |
20 | J.Mowlem | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11nc | ||
20 | C.McMurry | 41. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 119e | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse P2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oak Racing | |||||||
24 | M.Lahaye | 6. | 34ee | 34ee | 44 | 43 | 56 | |
24 | J.Nicolet | 6. | 34ee | 34ee | 44 | 43 | 56 | |
35 | R.Hein | 8. | ns2ee | 73 | 5R | 37 | ns3 | |
35 | G.Moreau | 8. | ns2ee | 73 | 5R | 37 | ns3 | |
Ray Mallock Limited | |||||||
25 | T.Erdos | 1. | 43e | 22e | 31ee | 54ee | 44ee | |
25 | M.Newton | 1. | 43e | 22e | 31ee | 54ee | 44ee | |
25 | A.Wallace | 14. | 43e | 22e | - - | - - | - - |
|
25 | B.Collins | 19. | - - | - - | 31ee | 54ee | 4nc | |
Race Performance | |||||||
27 | M.Frey | 22. | 10R | 97e | - - | 109ee | 1110ee | |
27 | R.Meichtry | 34. | 10R | 97e | - - | - - | - - |
|
27 | T.Dueck | 10R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
27 | C.Buncombe | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 109ee | - - |
|
27 | P.Bruneau | 30. | - - | 97e | - - | - - | 1110ee | |
27 | M.Rostan | 40. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1110ee | |
Racing Box | |||||||
29 | M.Cioci | 24. | 8R | - - | - - | 96ee | 77ee | |
29 | P.Perazzini | 24. | 8R | - - | - - | 96ee | 77ee | |
29 | L.Pirri Ardizzone | 24. | 8R | 5ns | - - | 96ee | 77ee | |
29 | F.Francioni | - - | 5ns | - - | - - | - - |
||
30 | F.Geri | 18. | 66e | 65e | - - | 610ee | - - |
|
30 | G.Piccini | 20. | 66e | 65e | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | A.Piccini | 20. | 66e | 65e | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | F.Leo | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 610ee | 65ee | |
30 | F.Babini | 28. | - - | - - | - - | 610ee | 65ee | |
30 | L.Casè | 33. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65ee | |
RLR Motorsport | |||||||
31 | W.Hughes | 35. | - - | - - | - - | 88e | - - |
|
31 | R.Garofall | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 88e | 9R | |
31 | B.Gates | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 88e | 9R | |
31 | S.Phillips | - - | - - | - - | - - | 9R | ||
Pegasus Racing | |||||||
36 | J.Schell | 15. | 117e | 106ee | 73ee | 11R | 10R | |
36 | J.Metz | 27. | 117e | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
36 | F.Da Rocha | 15. | 117e | 106ee | 73ee | 11R | 10R | |
Welter Racing / Salini | |||||||
37 | P.Salini | 7R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
37 | S.Salini | 7R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
37 | T.Gommendy | 7R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
||
Kruse Schiller Motorsport | |||||||
39 | J.de Pourtales | 31. | 98e | 8R | - - | - - | 8nc | |
39 | H.Noda | 32. | 98e | 8R | - - | - - | - - |
|
39 | J.Kennard | 23. | 98e | 8R | - - | - - | 89ee | |
39 | L.Ordóñez | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 89ee | |
ASM Team | |||||||
40 | M.Amaral | 12. | 2R | 41e | 2R | 22 | 22ee | |
40 | O.Pla | 12. | 2R | 41e | 2R | 22 | 22ee | |
40 | W.Hughes | 35. | 2R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Bruichladdich | |||||||
41 | K.Ojjeh | 10. | 55e | 11R | 62ee | 75ee | 38 | |
41 | T.Greaves | 17. | 55e | 11R | 62ee | 7nc | 3nc | |
41 | C.Ebbesvik | 10. | 55e | 11R | 62ee | 75ee | 38 | |
Strakka Racing | |||||||
42 | N.Leventis | 3. | 11e | 1R | 1R | 11ee | 11ee | |
42 | D.Watts | 3. | 11e | 1R | 1R | 11ee | 11ee | |
42 | J.Kane | 3. | 11e | 1R | 1R | 11ee | 11ee | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse FLM | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAMS | |||||||
43 | A.Barlesi | 1. | 53 | 5R | 52 | 51 | 54 | |
43 | A.Cicognani | 4. | 53 | 5R | 5nc | 51 | 54 | |
43 | G.Chalandon | 1. | 53 | 5R | 52 | 51 | 54 | |
44 | D.Stirling | 24. | 1R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | L.Hines | 24. | 1R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | E.Piscopo | 24. | 1R | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
44 | J.Firth | 14. | - - | - - | 61 | 2R | 31 | |
44 | W.Hughes | 14. | - - | - - | 61 | - - | 31 | |
44 | D.Manning | - - | - - | - - | 2R | - - |
||
Boutsen Energy Racing | |||||||
45 | D.Kraihamer | 6. | 4R | 22 | 43 | 64 | 45 | |
45 | N.de Crem | 6. | 4R | 22 | 43 | 64 | 45 | |
45 | B.Delhez | 18. | 4R | 22 | 4nc | 64 | 45 | |
JMB Racing | |||||||
46 | P.Kutemann | 8. | 7R | 63 | 74 | 72 | 66 | |
46 | PM.Basso | 8. | 7R | 63 | 74 | 72 | 66 | |
46 | J.Hartshorne | 8. | 7R | 63 | 74 | 72 | 66 | |
Hope PoleVision Racing | |||||||
47 | S.Zacchia | 3. | 64 | 41 | 3R | 43 | 22 | |
47 | W.Kaufmann | 12. | 64 | 41 | - - | - - | - - |
|
47 | L.Moro | 5. | 64 | 41 | 3R | 43 | - - |
|
47 | O.Lombard | 21. | - - | - - | 3R | 43 | 22 | |
48 | C.Pillon | 11. | 22 | 1R | 2R | 3ns | 13 | |
48 | M.Beche | 19. | 22 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
48 | V.Capillaire | 20. | 22 | 1R | 2R | 3ns | - - |
|
48 | N.Verdonck | 22. | - - | 1R | 2R | 3ns | 13 | |
48 | C.Hollings | 23. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 13 | |
Applewood Seven | |||||||
49 | D.Toulemonde | 13. | 31 | 3R | 1R | 1R | - - |
|
49 | D.Zollinger | 16. | 31 | 3R | - - | - - | - - |
|
49 | R.Zampatti | 16. | 31 | 3R | - - | - - | - - |
|
49 | M.Beche | 19. | - - | - - | 1R | 1R | - - |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GT1 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Larbre Compétition | |||||||
50 | G.Gardel | 1. | 11e | 74e | 21e | 11e | 11e | |
50 | P.Goueslard | 1. | 11e | 74e | 21e | 11e | 11e | |
50 | J.Canal | 4. | 11e | - - | - - | - - | - - |
|
50 | F.Rees | 3. | - - | 74e | 21e | 11e | 11e | |
Fischer Racing | |||||||
52 | T.Enge | - - | 4R | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | C.Nygaard | - - | 4R | - - | - - | - - |
||
52 | S.Mücke | - - | 4R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Matech Competition | |||||||
60 | T.Mutsch | 9. | - - | 22e | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | J.Hirschi | 9. | - - | 22e | - - | - - | - - |
|
60 | M.Beche | 9. | - - | 22e | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | C.Allemann | 12. | - - | 63e | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | R.Frey | 12. | - - | 63e | - - | - - | - - |
|
61 | Y.Zimmer | 12. | - - | 63e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Atlas FX-Team | |||||||
66 | J.Schroyen | 5. | - - | 56e | 12e | - - | - - |
|
66 | C.van Dam | 5. | - - | 56e | 12e | 2R | - - |
|
66 | A.Lacko | 18. | - - | 56e | - - | - - | - - |
|
66 | N.Walchhofer | - - | - - | ncnc | 2ns | - - |
||
66 | S.Lemeret | - - | - - | - - | 2R | - - |
||
Marc VDS Racing Team | |||||||
70 | B.Leinders | 7. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
70 | M.Palttala | 7. | - - | 11e | - - | - - | - - |
|
70 | E.de Doncker | - - | ncnc | - - | - - | - - |
||
Luc Alphand Aventures | |||||||
72 | J.Jousse | 15. | - - | 35e | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | S.Gregoire | 15. | - - | 35e | - - | - - | - - |
|
72 | D.Hart | 15. | - - | 35e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GT2 | |||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prospeed Competition | |||||||
75 | M.Holzer | 26. | 12R | 99e | 9R | 7R | 52 | |
75 | R.Westbrook | 26. | 12R | 99e | 9R | 7R | 52 | |
98 | P.van Splunteren | 44. | - - | 1513e | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | N.Hommerson | 44. | - - | 1513e | - - | - - | - - |
|
98 | L.Machiels | 44. | - - | 1513e | - - | - - | - - |
|
IMSA Performance | |||||||
76 | R.Narac | 10. | 87e | 85e | 510ee | 93ee | 116 | |
76 | P.Pilet | 10. | 87e | 85e | 510ee | 93ee | 116 | |
Team Felbermayr-Proton | |||||||
77 | M.Lieb | 1. | 21e | 21e | 63e | 81ee | 35ee | |
77 | R.Lietz | 1. | 21e | 21e | 63e | 81ee | 35ee | |
86 | M.Seefried | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 1311e | - - |
|
86 | Hor.Felbermayr | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 1311e | - - |
|
86 | Hor.Felbermayr | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 1311e | - - |
|
88 | C.Ried | 6. | 102e | 68e | 45ee | 107ee | 710ee | |
88 | M.Ragginger | 6. | 102e | 68e | 45ee | 107ee | 710ee | |
88 | P.Long | 17. | 102e | 68e | - - | - - | - - |
|
88 | W.Henzler | 35. | - - | - - | 45ee | - - | - - |
|
88 | R.Dumas | 34. | - - | - - | - - | 107ee | 710ee | |
Team Schnitzer | |||||||
78 | J.Müller | 24. | 136e | 712e | - - | - - | 108e | |
78 | D.Werner | 24. | 136e | 712e | - - | - - | 108e | |
78 | U.Alzen | 43. | - - | 712e | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | A.Priaulx | 31. | - - | 114e | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | D.Müller | 31. | - - | 114e | - - | - - | - - |
|
79 | A.Farfus | 31. | - - | 114e | - - | - - | - - |
|
Spyker Squadron | |||||||
85 | P.Dumbreck | 16. | 98e | 127e | 129e | 119ee | 87ee | |
85 | To.Coronel | 20. | 98e | 127e | - - | 119ee | 87ee | |
85 | J.Bleekemolen | 28. | 98e | - - | 129e | - - | - - |
|
Farnbacher Racing | |||||||
89 | D.Farnbacher | 29. | 11R | 1410e | 107ee | 610ee | 6R | |
89 | A.Simonsen | 29. | 11R | 1410e | 107ee | 610ee | 6R | |
CRS Racing | |||||||
90 | P.Ehret | 18. | 74e | 515e | 1111e | 1212e | 1313e | |
90 | P.Quaife | 18. | 74e | 515e | 1111e | 1212e | 1313e | |
90 | P.Kaffer | 23. | 74e | 515e | 1111e | - - | 1313e | |
91 | A.Kirkaldy | 12. | 3R | 36e | 38e | 32ee | 124ee | |
91 | T.Mullen | 12. | 3R | 36e | 38e | 32ee | 124ee | |
JMW Motorsport | |||||||
92 | R.Bell | 21. | 5R | 10R | 84ee | 56ee | 13 | |
92 | D.Turner | 21. | 5R | 10R | 84ee | 56ee | 13 | |
James Watt Automotive | |||||||
93 | P.Daniels | 47. | - - | 1614e | - - | - - | - - |
|
93 | N.Lanik | 47. | - - | 1614e | - - | - - | - - |
|
93 | O.Slingerland | 47. | - - | 1614e | - - | - - | - - |
|
AF Corse | |||||||
94 | L.Perez Companc | 14. | 65e | 411e | 76 | 48 | 99 | |
94 | M.Russo | 14. | 65e | 411e | 76 | 48 | 99 | |
95 | G.Fisichella | 3. | 43e | 133e | 22e | 24e | 212e | |
95 | T.Vilander | 3. | 43e | 133e | 22e | 24e | 212e | |
95 | J.Alesi | 3. | 43e | 133e | 22e | 24e | 212e | |
96 | G.Bruni | 8. | 1R | 12e | 11e | - - | 41 | |
96 | J.Melo | 8. | 1R | 12e | 11e | - - | 41 | |
96 | A.Barba Lopez | 35. | - - | - - | - - | 15 | - - |
|
96 | A.Parente | 35. | - - | - - | - - | 15 | - - |
|
Gulf Racing | |||||||
99 | F.Giroix | 38. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1411e | |
99 | R.Goethe | 38. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 1411e | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |