Top6 der Fahrerwertung:
Klasse SP9 Pro:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30 | Nico Menzel 2 Siege | ||
2. | 19 | Tim Heinemann 1 Sieg | ||
3. | 19 | Thomas Preining | ||
3. | 19 | Ayhancan Güven | ||
5. | 16 | Laurens Vanthoor 1 Sieg | ||
5. | 16 | Kevin Estre 1 Sieg |
Klasse SP9 Pro-Am:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 37 | Dennis Fetzer 4 Siege | ||
2. | 30 | Jusuf Owega 2 Siege | ||
3. | 22 | Hubert Haupt 3 Siege | ||
4. | 22 | Ralf Aron 3 Siege | ||
5. | 19 | Patric Niederhauser | ||
5. | 19 | Indy Dontje | ||
5. | 19 | Alexey Veremenko | ||
5. | 19 | Antares Au | ||
5. | 19 | Patrick Kolb | ||
5. | 19 | Selv ? |
Klasse SP9 Am:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 6 | Arno Klasen | ||
1. | 6 | Michael Heimrich | ||
3. | 6 | Christoph Breuer 1 Sieg | ||
3. | 6 | Kiki Sak Nana 1 Sieg | ||
3. | 6 | Dieter Schmidtmann (Kubasik) 1 Sieg | ||
6. | 6 | Lorenzo Rocco |
Klasse SP-X:
Pos | Punkte | Fahrer | Nation | Foto |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10 | Thomas Mutsch 4 Siege | ||
1. | 10 | Franck Mailleux 4 Siege | ||
1. | 10 | Lance David Arnold 4 Siege | ||
4. | 6 | Côme Ledogar 2 Siege | ||
5. | 4 | Recardo Roleof Bruins Choi | ||
5. | 4 | Jongkyum Kim | ||
5. | 4 | Steven Cho |
nächste Veranstaltung:
Nürburgring (Nordschleife)
22.06.2024 (Rennen 5 von 8)
letzte Veranstaltung:
Nürburgring (Nordschleife)
13.04.2024
(Rennen 3 von 8)
Klasse SP9 Pro:
1. Tim Heinemann
1. Sven Müller
2. Thomas Preining
2. Ayhancan Güven
3. Frank Stippler
3. Christopher Mies
3. Ricardo Feller
Klasse SP9 Pro-Am:
1. Dennis Fetzer
1. Hubert Haupt
1. Jusuf Owega
2. Patric Niederhauser
2. Indy Dontje
2. Patrick Kolb
2. Antares Au
3. Alexey Veremenko
3. Selv ?
Klasse SP9 Am:
Klasse SP-X:
1. Thomas Mutsch
1. Franck Mailleux
1. Lance David Arnold
1. Côme Ledogar
2. Recardo Roleof Bruins Choi
2. Jongkyum Kim
2. Steven Cho
14.04.2024
(Rennen 4 von 8)
Klasse SP9 Pro:
1. Martin Ragginger
1. Nico Menzel
2. Raffaele Marciello
2. Marco Wittmann
2. Maxime Martin
3. Thomas Preining
3. Ayhancan Güven
Klasse SP9 Pro-Am:
1. Ralf Aron
1. Dennis Fetzer
1. Jusuf Owega
2. Alexey Veremenko
2. Selv ?
3. Patric Niederhauser
3. Indy Dontje
3. Patrick Kolb
3. Antares Au
Klasse SP9 Am:
Klasse SP-X:
1. Thomas Mutsch
1. Franck Mailleux
1. Lance David Arnold
1. Côme Ledogar
2. Recardo Roleof Bruins Choi
2. Jongkyum Kim
2. Steven Cho
Statistik
Sieger dieser Saison
Klasse SP9 Pro:
2 Siege:
Nico Menzel
1 Sieg:
Martin Ragginger
Kevin Estre
Laurens Vanthoor
Joel Eriksson
Tim Heinemann
Sven Müller
Klasse SP9 Pro-Am:
4 Siege:
Dennis Fetzer
3 Siege:
Ralf Aron
Hubert Haupt
2 Siege:
Jusuf Owega
Klasse SP9 Am:
1 Sieg:
Alexey Veremenko
Selv ?
Kiki Sak Nana
Christoph Breuer
Dieter Schmidtmann (Kubasik)
Klasse SP-X:
4 Siege:
Thomas Mutsch
Franck Mailleux
Lance David Arnold
2 Siege:
Côme Ledogar