Punkteverteilung: Australische Formel Open Serie - Saison 2024
Klasse AFO1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gilmour Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | K.Evans | 60 | 05 | 9 | 20 | 06 | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Macrow Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | T.Grubel | 21 | 09 | 0 | 12 | - - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
9 | M.Bromley | 72 | 113 | 13 | 4 | 013 | 12 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
21 | R.MacMillan | 69 | 07 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 10 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
22 | B.Russell | 35 | 00 | 7 | 10 | 08 | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
GK Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | G.Kantzios | 39 | 06 | 5 | 6 | 07 | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
99 Motorsport | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | R.Astley | 24 | 08 | 8 | 8 | - - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Ruff Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | G.Ruff | 00 | 0 | 0 | - - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||
Klasse AFO2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
Roesler Motorsport | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | M.Roesler | 85 | 09 | 13 | 15 | 113 | 13 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Slusarski Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | C.Slusarski | 44 | 113 | 9 | 21 | - - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Team Woodland | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | M.Woodland | 00 | 0 | 0 | - - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||
Klasse AFO4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |
|||||||
Volante Rosso | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | I.McNeill | 96 | 113 | 13 | 21 | 113 | 13 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Macrow Racing | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | J.Hamilton | 61 | 08 | 8 | 12 | 09 | 9 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
25 | J.Ciconte | 33 | 09 | 9 | 15 | - - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
R.7 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.8 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.9 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.10 Tailem Bend |
R.11 Tailem Bend |
R.12 Tailem Bend |
R.13 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.14 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.15 Ipswich (Queensl. |
R.16 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.17 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.18 Eastern Creek (S. |
R.19 Phillip Island |
R.20 Phillip Island |
R.21 Phillip Island |